Rookie: SiPa ATA Finals, Banská Bystrica, antuka (2023) » | 75 b. |
Puškár Rudolf | Rábek Matúš | 6:3 7:6 | finále | | h2h |
Rábek Matúš | Munka Marián | 5:7 6:4 10:6 | semifinále | | h2h |
Valachovičová Monika | Rábek Matúš | 6:2 ret. | Skupina Ľ.Pechu | | h2h |
Rábek Matúš | Vizi Ladislav | 6:3 6:4 | Skupina Ľ.Pechu | | h2h |
Bojko Slavomír | Rábek Matúš | 6:4 6:0 | Skupina Ľ.Pechu | | h2h |
Rookie: Baseline Open, Banská Bystrica, betón (2023) » | 25 b. |
Mačniak Peter | Rábek Matúš | 6:4 6:3 | štvrťfinále | | h2h |
Rábek Matúš | Vážan Andrej | 6:0 6:4 | 2.kolo | | h2h |
Rookie: Ratufa Trophy, Levice, betón (2023) » | 9 b. |
Rábek Matúš | Markovič Igor | 4:1 4:1 | finále útechy | | h2h |
Rábek Matúš | Vizi Ladislav | 4:2 4:1 | finále útechy | | h2h |
Rábek Matúš | Vojtko Igor | 4:1 4:1 | semifinále útechy | | h2h |
Viola Peter | Rábek Matúš | 6:2 6:4 | 2.kolo | | h2h |
Rookie: Manager Tennis Cup, Skalica, antuka (2023) » | 20 b. |
Rábek Denis | Rábek Matúš | 6:3 4:6 10:6 | štvrťfinále | | h2h |
Rábek Matúš | Šimuna Ľubo | 0:6 6:2 10:8 | 2.kolo | | h2h |
Rookie: TENIPO Open, Bratislava, antuka (2023) » | 9 b. |
Blaško Tomáš | Rábek Matúš | 7:6 1:6 10:6 | 2.kolo | | h2h |
Rookie: ERPO Open, Banská Bystrica, antuka (2023) » | 20 b. |
Valachovičová Monika | Rábek Matúš | 6:0 6:0 | štvrťfinále | | h2h |
Rábek Matúš | Vizi Ladislav | 6:3 6:2 | 2.kolo | | h2h |
Rábek Matúš | Kardoš Miroslav | 7:5 7:5 | 1.kolo | | h2h |
Rookie: Prievidza Cup, Prievidza, antuka (2023) » | 20 b. |
Košík Štefan | Rábek Matúš | 6:1 6:1 | štvrťfinále | | h2h |
Rábek Matúš | Vojtko Igor | 5:7 6:3 10:8. | 1.kolo | | h2h |
Challenger: ALMADA Trophy, Sliač, antuka (2023) » | 2 b. |
Smutný Ondrej | Rábek Matúš | 6:0 6:0 | 1.kolo | | h2h |
Rookie: Žochar Trophy, Topoľčany, antuka (2023) » | 2 b. |
Rábek Denis | Rábek Matúš | 4:3 4:1 | semifinále útechy | | h2h |
Rábek Matúš | Fulop Tomáš | 1:4 4:0 10:3 | štvrťfinále útechy | | h2h |
Šomodi Marek | Rábek Matúš | 2:6 6:3 10:7 | 2.kolo | | h2h |
Rookie: Piešťany Open, Piešťany, antuka (2023) » | 0 b. |
Svetlík Patrik | Rábek Matúš | 6:4 6:4 | semifinále | | h2h |
Rábek Matúš | Bittara Peter | 6:3 7:5 | štvrťfinále | | h2h |
Rábek Matúš | Šomodi Marek | 0:6 6:3 10:8 | 2.kolo | | h2h |
Rábek Matúš | Šimkovič Ľubomír | 6:2 6:2 | 1.kolo | | h2h |
Rookie: Baseline Cup, Banská Bystrica, betón (2023) » | 0 b. |
Lajčin Matúš | Rábek Matúš | 4:3 4:3 | 1.kolo útechy | | h2h |
Otruba Lukáš | Rábek Matúš | 6:0 6:3 | 2.kolo | | h2h |
Rookie: TransPetrol Cup, Senec, taraflex (2023) » | 0 b. |
Balko Maroš | Rábek Matúš | 6:0 6:3 | finále | | h2h |
Rábek Matúš | Blaško Tomáš | 6:7 6:4 10:7 | semifinále | | h2h |
Rábek Matúš | Scalzi Enrico | 7:6 6:7 10:4 | štvrťfinále | | h2h |
Rábek Matúš | Košút Filip | 6:4 6:1 | 1.kolo | | h2h |
Rookie: LMJ Trophy, Levice, betón (2023) » | 0 b. |
Vojtko Igor | Rábek Matúš | 1:4 4:1 10:8 | 1.kolo útechy | | h2h |
Čižmár Miloš | Rábek Matúš | 6:4 6:4 | 1.kolo | | h2h |