19. 11. 2023
1.-Ušák Henrich39 r.Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou815 b.
2.-Ulehla Jozef42 r.Pezinok715 b.
3.-Osvald Marek35 r.Trnava670 b.
4.↑1Dermek Stanislav42 r.Nitra510 b.
5.↑1Hvizd Marek39 r.Nitra505 b.
6.↑1Barilla Marco29 r.Prievidza400 b.
6.↑1Vojcek Braňo49 r.Prievidza400 b.
8.↓4Lipták Michal43 r.Bratislava385 b.
9.↑4Kožár František41 r.Nitra345 b.
10.↓1Villár Peter45 r.Senec315 b.
11.-Melioris Patrick23 r.Pezinok310 b.
11.-Vaníček Marek30 r.Bratislava 310 b.
13.-Lackovič Martin41 r.Trnava245 b.
14.↑4Takáč Zdeno49 r.Trnava175 b.
15.↑5Konderla Branislav48 r.Bratislava160 b.
15.↑5Kováč Peter45 r.Zvolen160 b.
15.↑5Mošať Marek43 r.Viedeň (Rak.)160 b.
15.↑1Paluš Radovan47 r.Stupava160 b.
19.↓2Baláž Branislav49 r.Borský Svätý Jur155 b.
20.-Ďurčo Martin150 b.
20.↑3Goga Zdeno47 r.Topoľčany, Slovesnko150 b.
20.-Hadidom Michal150 b.
20.-Jeřábek Tomáš150 b.
20.-Kadlec Adam150 b.
20.↑3Vančo Jozef45 r.Topoľčany150 b.
26.↑4Demin Tomáš135 b.
27.↑39Galajda Jozef41 r.Poprad130 b.
27.↓12Szoke Oskar38 r.Nitra130 b.
29.-Tauber Marek120 b.
30.↓11Bojtos Roland50 r.Veľký Kýr110 b.
31.↑1Pršan Martin44 r.Vráble100 b.
31.↑1Valok Ján46 r.Nové Zámky100 b.
33.↑1Buďa Vojtech95 b.
33.↑1Finta Lukáš19 r.Nitra95 b.
33.-Sninský Radovan48 r.Michalovce95 b.
33.-Šoltinsky Igor95 b.
33.↑1Švejcar Zbyněk95 b.
38.↓9Melicher Ján39 r.Bratislava80 b.
39.↓1Smák Enriko29 r.Brno (ČR)75 b.
39.↓1Smák Erich50 r.Levice75 b.
41.↓1Norocká Alexandra23 r.Pezinok70 b.
42.-Bogner František43 r.Smižany65 b.
42.-Chudá Silvia65 b.
42.-Hrebík Dušan65 b.
42.-Husařík Stanislav65 b.
42.↓33Kříž Jaromír44 r.Jemnice (ČR)65 b.
42.-Krupička Martin65 b.
42.↓11Kulich Pavol37 r.Bratislava65 b.
42.↓19Macek Erich51 r.Senica65 b.
42.↓19Machálková Monika31 r.Senica65 b.
42.-Magomedova Tatyana65 b.
42.-Mendroš Martin65 b.
42.-Mihálik Peter46 r.Prievidza 65 b.
42.↓1Mišík Ján65 b.
42.↓1Rafaj Andrej33 r.Rovinka65 b.
42.↓1Rafaj Martin39 r.Rovinka65 b.
42.↓1Reguľa MiroslavPukanec65 b.
42.-Rudenko Sergey65 b.
42.-Schwarzbacher Marián65 r.Humenné65 b.
42.↑12Traj Štefan65 b.
42.↓1Trumpeš Jaroslav49 r.Žarošice (ČR)65 b.
42.↓1Uhrecký Michal23 r.Nová Baňa65 b.
63.↓12Majerčák Samuel43 r.Nitra60 b.
64.↓12Nemčovič František31 r.Pezinok55 b.
64.↓12Sládečka Martin55 b.
66.-Rus Andrej43 r.Nitra50 b.
66.-Rus Rudolf47 r.Bratislava50 b.
68.↓14Tropek Jozef45 b.
69.↓13Hrotka Jozef46 r.Smolenice40 b.
69.↓13Humel Robert35 r.Trnava40 b.
69.-Jakubov Pavol40 b.
69.↓13Kopáčiková Kristína40 b.
69.↓13Levčík Michal40 b.
69.↓13Podhorný Tomáš43 r.Bratislava40 b.
69.-Pokorný Zdenek40 b.
69.-Szalay Ľuboš40 b.
69.↓13Vážan Andrej36 r.Trnava40 b.
69.-Vostál Pavel40 b.
79.-Donets Juraj35 b.
79.-Krchnár Roman35 b.
79.-Krempaský Ľudovít35 b.
79.-Mišových Mário35 b.
79.↓13Očenáš Juraj35 b.
79.↓13Španko Milan35 b.
79.-Štetina Maroš34 r.Trnava35 b.
79.-Tkachenko Sergey35 b.
79.↓13Tóth Miloš35 b.
79.↓13Turanovič Róbert35 b.
79.↓13Uhlár Marián56 r.Topoľčany35 b.
79.-Vershkov Alexey35 b.
91.↓12Bojko Slavomír54 r.Banská Bystrica25 b.
91.↓12Dobáková Zuzana37 r.Trnava25 b.
91.-Kocun Róbert25 b.
91.↓12Krajčovič Martin47 r.Leopoldov25 b.
91.-Lapšanský Majo25 b.
91.-Lapšanský Marián59 r.Nové Mesto nad Váhom25 b.
91.↓12Mikuš Marek49 r.Sereď25 b.
91.↓12Nireďhazský Ján48 r.Banská Bystrica25 b.
99.↓13Babala OndrejTopoľčany20 b.
99.-Babinský Marián20 b.
99.↓13Bittara Lukáš27 r.Piešťany20 b.
99.↓13Hollan ĽubošTopoľčany20 b.
99.↓13Hradečný Patrik31 r.Bratislava20 b.
99.↓13Jambrich Ján20 b.
99.↓13Karaba Peter20 b.
99.↓13Munka Marián31 r.Bratislava20 b.
99.↓13Purnoch Adam23 r.Bratislava20 b.
99.↓13Svetlík Patrik20 b.
99.-Valachovičová Monika40 r.Senica20 b.
110.-Andrási Tomáš15 b.
110.↓15Bača PetrLanžhot (ČR)15 b.
110.↓15Bittara Peter15 b.
110.↓15Chmelár Marek52 r.Dolná Streda15 b.
110.↓15Chmelár Timotej15 r.Dolná Streda15 b.
110.-Dao Mário15 b.
110.↓15Dorotík Jaroslav43 r.Nitra15 b.
110.↓15Gál Petr33 r.Lanžhot (ČR)15 b.
110.↓15Hlipala Samuel15 b.
110.↓15Kaščák Ján15 b.
110.-Kentoš RóbertVranov nad Topľou15 b.
110.↓15Košút Marián52 r.Zlaté Moravce15 b.
110.-Lánik Miroslav53 r.Bratislava15 b.
110.-Mikolaj Vladimír15 b.
110.-Mojžiš Marek15 b.
110.↓15Neumann ErikTopoľčany, Slovesnko15 b.
110.↓15Pall Peter15 b.
110.↓15Phuong Vo Danny55 r.Bratislava15 b.
110.↓15Rybár Vladimír52 r.Sládkovičovo15 b.
110.-Tulach Rastislav15 b.
130.↓21Bartoš Ján10 b.
130.↓21Fialka Stanislav10 b.
130.↓21Taraj Jaroslav57 r.Ružomberok10 b.
130.↓21Vagovič Marek10 b.
130.↓21Varga Mário10 b.
130.↓21Vyskoč Tomáš10 b.
Hlavný sponzor okruhu

ďalšie videá »

Head to head


ATA Top 25
19. 06. 2024
1.Barilla M.4 300 b.
2.Dermek S.2 915 b.
3.Mikuš M.2 255 b.
4.Pribiš A.2 005 b.
5.Sninský R.1 740 b.
6.Lipták M.1 584 b.
7.Kosorín P.1 575 b.
8.Hvizd M.1 535 b.
9.Uherčík P.1 487 b.
10.Hudec M.1 460 b.
11.Vaníček M.1 350 b.
12.Ušák H.1 335 b.
13.Osvald M.1 310 b.
14.Gašpar M.1 200 b.
15.Kramár J.1 064 b.
16.Baláž B.991 b.
17.Ulehla J.959 b.
18.Podhorný T.918 b.
19.Benčaj V.915 b.
20.Melicher J.900 b.
21.Smutný O.874 b.
22.Findura M.860 b.
23.Melioris P.815 b.
24.Vrško M.803 b.
25.Adamka R.803 b.
Fotky z turnajov
© ATAtennis o nás | pravidlá | zmluvy | kontakt