21. 07. 2024
1.-Barilla Marco29 r.Prievidza2 860 b.
2.-Hudec Michal37 r.Bratislava1 750 b.
3.↑1Mikuš Marek49 r.Sereď1 370 b.
4.↓1Sninský Radovan48 r.Michalovce1 310 b.
5.-Uherčík Peter42 r.Žilina1 275 b.
6.-Dermek Stanislav42 r.Nitra1 245 b.
7.-Pribiš Andrej40 r.Bratislava1 100 b.
8.-Melicher Ján39 r.Bratislava1 100 b.
9.↑1Kosorín Peter41 r.Starý Tekov885 b.
10.↓1Kramár Juraj39 r.Bratislava835 b.
11.↑5Ušák Henrich39 r.Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou750 b.
12.↓1Galajda Jozef41 r.Poprad590 b.
13.↑5Chudá Silvia40 r.Trnava580 b.
14.-Takáč Zdeno49 r.Trnava560 b.
15.↓3Findura Martin39 r.Bratislava515 b.
16.↓4Uhrecký Michal23 r.Nová Baňa500 b.
17.↑2Babindai Patrik47 r.Štúrovo480 b.
18.↓3Kalvoda Robert53 r.Brno, Česká Republika450 b.
19.↓2Straka Slavomír37 r.Hanušovce nad Toplou420 b.
20.-Hvizd Marek39 r.Nitra365 b.
21.-Villár Peter45 r.Senec360 b.
22.-Vančo Jozef46 r.Topoľčany345 b.
23.-Vaníček Marek30 r.Bratislava 340 b.
24.-Melioris Patrick23 r.Pezinok320 b.
25.-Koman Juraj55 r.Košice315 b.
26.-Mikloš Jozef275 b.
27.-Sloboda Róbert44 r.Bratislava270 b.
28.-Gašpar Marcel35 r.Bratislava250 b.
29.-Ulehla Jozef42 r.Pezinok240 b.
30.-Baláž Branislav49 r.Borský Svätý Jur225 b.
31.-Gál Petr33 r.Lanžhot (ČR)185 b.
32.↑6Lipták Michal43 r.Bratislava185 b.
33.↓1Benčaj Vladimír43 r.Banská Bystrica180 b.
33.↓1Bučík Marek180 b.
33.↓1Kříž Jaromír44 r.Jemnice (ČR)180 b.
33.↓1Osvald Marek35 r.Trnava180 b.
33.↓1Pálenek Peter47 r.Bratislava180 b.
33.↓1Polák JakubTrebišov180 b.
39.↓1Ferko Samuel24 r.Košice180 b.
39.↓1Kašper Igor44 r.Banská Bystrica180 b.
41.↑2Hladký Peter36 r.Spišská Nová Ves170 b.
42.↓1Mihalovič Stanislav150 b.
42.↓1Smutný Ondrej36 r.Zvolenská Slatina150 b.
44.-Bučko Roman40 r.Kuzmice120 b.
45.-Bori Michal41 r.Bratislava115 b.
45.-Danihel Tomáš43 r.Skalica115 b.
47.-Krajčovič Martin47 r.Leopoldov105 b.
47.-Šeda Zdenek45 r.Nitra105 b.
49.-Chmelár Timotej16 r.Dolná Streda95 b.
50.-Ábel Michal44 r.Piešťany90 b.
50.-Brečka Jozef33 r.Bela nad Cirochou90 b.
50.-Čiliaková Romana33 r.Komárno90 b.
50.-Dorotík Jaroslav43 r.Nitra90 b.
50.-Jančiar Peter60 r.Banská Bystrica90 b.
50.-Seman Samuel24 r.Lipovce90 b.
50.-Taiganides TasosKréta, Grécko90 b.
50.-Zahrádka Petr38 r.Brno (ČR)90 b.
58.-Markuš Marián46 r.Banská Bystrica90 b.
59.-Podhorný Tomáš43 r.Bratislava60 b.
60.-Džubinský MartinPrievidza45 b.
60.-Košovan Jozef49 r.Nitra45 b.
60.-Milec Ondrej45 b.
60.-Szoke Oskar38 r.Nitra45 b.
64.-Cverňák Štefan45 r.Košice35 b.
64.-Rus Rudolf47 r.Bratislava35 b.
66.-Baran Jaroslav44 r.Banská Bystrica30 b.
67.-Jobusová Katarína25 b.
68.-Schwarzbacher Marián65 r.Humenné25 b.
69.-Pazúr Peter46 r.Sereď20 b.
69.-Samseli Richard20 b.
69.-Vido Maroš52 r.Betliar20 b.
69.-Zamutovský Tomáš31 r.Košice20 b.
73.-Babík Martin51 r.Senec15 b.
73.-Blahuta Jaroslav55 r.Michalovce15 b.
73.-Kováčik PatrikŽilina15 b.
73.-Krjak Tomáš15 b.
73.-Mrázik Matej26 r.Nitra15 b.
73.-Sulaček Juraj15 b.
73.-Vaňo Igor45 r.Přerov (ČR)15 b.
80.↓1Valent Daniel49 r.Zohor10 b.
81.↓1Chromek Tomáš5 b.
81.↓1Čop Tomáš5 b.
81.↓1Karas Daniel5 b.
81.↓1Kažimír Michal28 r.Michalovce5 b.
81.↓1Kolbík Peter61 r.Topoľčany5 b.
81.↓1Košút Marián52 r.Zlaté Moravce5 b.
81.↓1Kuchárik TiborPrievidza5 b.
81.↓1Levčík Michal39 r.Nitra5 b.
81.↓1Lukačko Matej5 b.
81.↓1Lutišan Ján41 r.Terchová5 b.
81.-Mihálik Peter46 r.Prievidza 5 b.
92.↓2Porubský Martin34 r.Veľké Kostoľany2 b.
Hlavný sponzor okruhu

ďalšie videá »

Head to head


Dnešní oslávenci
Šramko R.53 r.
Forner R.48 r.
Lipták M.30 r.
Chmelár T.16 r.
ATA Top 25
21. 07. 2024
1.Barilla M.4 800 b.
2.Dermek S.3 335 b.
3.Pribiš A.2 505 b.
4.Mikuš M.2 045 b.
5.Sninský R.1 920 b.
6.Hudec M.1 820 b.
7.Uherčík P.1 640 b.
8.Kosorín P.1 515 b.
9.Hvizd M.1 445 b.
10.Ušák H.1 425 b.
11.Melicher J.1 400 b.
12.Vaníček M.1 350 b.
13.Lipták M.1 314 b.
14.Osvald M.1 310 b.
15.Kramár J.1 064 b.
16.Baláž B.1 046 b.
17.Benčaj V.915 b.
18.Sloboda R.854 b.
19.Podhorný T.835 b.
20.Ulehla J.829 b.
21.Melioris P.815 b.
22.Smutný O.782 b.
23.Babindai P.775 b.
24.Zamutovský T.750 b.
25.Adamka R.745 b.
Fotky z turnajov
© ATAtennis o nás | pravidlá | zmluvy | kontakt